Membership Directory

Associates

Click on our members name for their full contact information and to send them an email.

1st Reverse Mortgage, USA (970) 691-4648
2-10 Home Buyers Warranty (800) 488-8844
4 Rivers Equipment (970) 482-7154
A & M Electric, Inc. (970) 416-9734
Academy Mortgage Corp. (970) 218-6576
Adams Bank & Trust 970-667-4308
Advanced Interiors (970) 482-6242
Advantage Bank (970) 576-5392
Aggie Plumbing & Service Inc. (970) 226-9979
Aims Community College, Construction Management Program (970) 339-6413
Allied Roofing, LLC (970) 397-6079
Alpine Cabinet Co. (970) 484-9030
Alpine Lumber Co. (303) 944-0514
Amen Stucco 970-388-0634
American Title Services (970) 658-9120
Ankmar Door, Inc. (970) 663-2001
Ascent Real Estate Professionals (970) 222-1049
Atmos Energy (970) 304-2080
Avalanche Floor Covering (970) 203-1000
Bank of Colorado (970) 461-9777
Bedrock Slingers, LLC. (970) 776 8150 ext 1
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Rocky Mountain Realtors (970) 226-5511
Black River Ranch Excavating 720-346-2510
Bloedorn Lumber 970-667-2971
BMC West (970) 356-9000
Boise Cascade Building Materials Distribution, LLC (303) 289-3271
Borrman Consulting, LLC (970) 962-9467
Bret's Electric, LLC (720) 494-8644
Brinker's Interior Design, Inc. (970) 484-7200
Brown & Brown of CO (970) 494-4661
Builder Consulting Group, Inc. 303-215-9100 (21)
Builders Supply, Inc. (970) 482-1320
Building Images, LLC (970) 412-5711
C3 Real Estate Solutions (970) 481-1250
Cache Bank and Trust (970) 416-3362
Caliber Home Loans (970) 212-9000
Capital West Bank (970) 282-2442
Champion Windows (970) 612-0811
Clinton Associates (970) 586-0320
Coan, Payton and Payne, LLC (970) 225-6700
Coffey Engineering & Surveying 970-622-2095
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage (970) 430-1618
Colorado Association Services 303-232-9200
Colorado-BW Insurance Agency (970) 223-0924
Coloradoan Media Group
Comcast (303) 242-1263
Community Banks of Colorado (303) 345-2503
Connell Resources, Inc. (970) 223-3151
Cornerstone Home Lending, Inc. (970) 797-3700
County Line Lumber Co. (303) 828-2885
CTL/Thompson, Inc. (970) 472-6255
Dahl Decorative Kitchen & Bath (970) 203-9203
Dale's Carpet One Floor & Home (970) 223-3596 x1
David J. Dunn, CPA, PC (970) 498-0101
Deines Custom Door (970) 482-4806
Delta Disaster Services of Northern Colorado, LLC (970) 461-0077
Dewhirst and Dolven, LLC (303) 757-0003
Direct Lumber and Door of Colorado 970-628-0227
Diversified Masonry, LLC (303) 287-5333
Dryland Stucco (970) 282-1018
DTL Construction (303) 652-8830
DTZ (970) 267-7402
Ducts Unlimited Mechanical System (303) 657-5592
Earth Engineering Company, Inc (970) 545-3933
Eclipse Designs (970) 221-0178
Elevations Credit Union (970) 667-8585
Elkridge Excavating, LLC 970-402-1537
Emerald Isle Landscaping (970) 691-4648
EnergyLogic Inc. (800) 315-0459
Environmental Stoneworks (303) 309-3040
Envoy Mortgage (303) 872-5483
ERA Herman Group 970-224-9336
Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. (970) 482-1722
Fidelity National Title Company (970) 226-1901
First American Title Insurance Co. (970) 692-4361
First National Bank (970) 494-6150
FirstBank of Northern Colorado (970) 267-7337
Florida Tile, Inc. (970) 223-5193
FMS Bank (970) 673-4501
Fort Collins Monument & Stone (970) 482-5024
Front Range Electric, LLC 970-581-6585
Front Range Home Shows 720-316-2757
Front Range Raynor Door Co. (970) 223-9555
Gallegos Sanitation Inc (970) 498-4085
Gary Hooley Heating & Air (970) 493-3272
Gold Roofing, Inc. (970) 593-3080
Group Mortgage (970) 419-2374
GS Services (970) 449-1612
Guaranty Bank & Trust (970) 454-5444
HD Interior Solutions (303) 343-9000
HD Supply Whitecap Construction Supply (970) 224-3010
Heritage Title Company (970) 493-3051
Home Mortgage Alliance 720-470-4966
Home State Bank (970) 203-6100
Homes For Hope (717) 464-3220
Homesphere (720)746-0838
Horner Painting, Inc. (970) 481-1200
Imagine More, LLC (970) 330-2888
imortgage (970) 449-6607
Independent Plumbing Solutions, Inc. (970) 566-1377

New & Renewing Members

WELCOME NEW MEMBERS!| Amen Stucco - Jaime Martinez | Direct Lumber & Door of Colorado - Pete Medina | Elkridge Excavating, LLC - Sean Lenhardt | Front Range Electric, LLC - Jason Deherrera | GJ Gardner Homes Fort Collins - Charles Heintschel | Greeley Area Habitat for Humanity - Leianne Romero | Jansma Cement - James Jansma | Lowe’s - Dan Golec | North American Title Co. - Chris Coley | ProBuro Supply, LLC - Randy Condello | Re/Max Eagle Rock - Crystal Harvey | Real Living 1st Choice Real Estate Services - Steve Hayes | Sanders Construction - Jesse Sanders | Sound Investments - Randy Revak | Windsor State Bank - Darin Lanckriet | NEW AFFILIATE MEMBERS | Re/Max Alliance - John Lowe | Windmill Homes - Tetrena Kloss | NEW SMC MEMBERS | Re/Max Eagle Rock - Rennee Glover | NEW REMODELERS COUNCIL | The Light Center - Larry Edwards RENEWING MEMBERS | 4 Rivers Equipment - Miles Kaplanides | Academy Mortgage - Jennifer Higgerson | ADS - Linda Diehl | Advantage Bank - Adam Bliven | Ankmar Door, Inc. - Cindy Daum | Armstead Construction, Inc. - Jeff Schneider | Buer Homes, Inc. - Doug Buer | Caliber Home Loans - Eric Engel | Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Heidi Margolis | Colorado-BW Insurance Agency - Russ Henninger | Comcast - Maj-Lis Goecke | Coyote Ridge Residential, LLC - Ken Baty | CTL/Thompson, Inc. - Wayne Thompson | Ducts Unlimited Mechanical Systems - Elissa Leishman | Feller Homes, Inc. - Steven Feller | First National Bank -JoDean Lippert | Kitchen & Bath Design Center - Richard Norman | McWhinney - Kim Perry | Oak Valley Homes - Jeff James | Oakwood Homes, LLC - Michael Welty | Philgreen Construction, Inc. - Mitch Greeno | Pinecrest Custom Homes, LLC - Tom Dugan | ProBuild - Bruce Allen | Progressive Engineering & Consulting, LLC - Greg Bowdish | Re/Max Alliance - Gene Vaughan | Renaissance Insurance Group, LLC - Ryan Hicks | Snavely Forest Products - Rod Constance | Splittgerber Construction - Richard Splittgerber | The Group, Inc. - Susie Ewing | Timberline Insulation, Inc. - John Gokosovil | Toll Brothers, Inc. - Mark Teplitsky | AFFILIATE MEMBER RENEWAL | Associates in Building & Design - Jane Spencer | Associates in Building & Design - Heather Schreiner | HighCraft Builders - Andrew Joseph | SMC RENEWAL | The Group, Inc. - Chad Brent | Re/Max Alliance - Laurel Buchanan|REMODELERS COUNCIL RENEWAL | Associates in Building & Design - Bob Peterson | Doddridge Construction Corp. - Michael Doddridge | Front Range Raynor Door Co. - Peter Long | Independent Plumbing Solutions, Inc. - Dan Ormesher | Thank you to all our members!